SCHEDULE

July 2024

MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
SU
1
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Ami
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Qi Gong – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Beginner’s Hatha – Emma
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
530pm Intermediate Hatha & Meditation – Octavio (100k)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
2
8am Intermediate Hatha Yoga Fire – Nik
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Tai Chi – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am The Practice – Series 1 (Moon) – Octavio
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Hatha & Meditation – Jason
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
6pm Kirtan – Ellen
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
3
8am The Practice – Series 3 (Fire) (Intermediate) – Octavio (90min)
8:00 am - 9:30 am
930am Qi Gong – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Hatha Yoga Moon – Jason
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
4
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Lala
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Kung Fu – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Restorative Yoga – Emma (90min)
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
4pm Hatha Yoga Moon & Yoga Nidra – Ami (90min)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
530pm Intermediate Hatha & Meditation – Octavio (100k)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
5
8am The Practice – Series 2 (Sun) – Octavio
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Tai Chi – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Beginner’s Hatha – Ami
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Hatha Yoga Moon – Lala
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
6
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Lala
8:00 am - 9:15 am
11am Hatha Yoga Moon – Nik
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
7
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Nik
8:00 am - 9:15 am
11am Yin Yoga (2Hr) – Nik
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
8
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Ami
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Qi Gong – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Beginner’s Hatha – Emma
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
530pm Intermediate Hatha & Meditation – Octavio (100k)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
9
8am Intermediate Hatha Yoga Fire – Nik
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Tai Chi – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am The Practice – Series 1 (Moon) – Octavio
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
10
8am The Practice – Series 3 (Fire) (Intermediate) – Octavio (90min)
8:00 am - 9:30 am
930am Qi Gong – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Hatha Yoga Moon – Emma
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
11
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Lala
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Kung Fu – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Restorative Yoga – Emma (90min)
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
4pm Hatha Yoga Moon & Yoga Nidra – Ami (90min)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
530pm Intermediate Hatha & Meditation – Octavio (100k)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
12
8am The Practice – Series 2 (Sun) – Octavio
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Tai Chi – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Beginner’s Hatha – Ami
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Hatha Yoga Moon – Lala
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
13
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Lala
8:00 am - 9:15 am
11am Hatha Yoga Moon – Nik
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
14
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Nik
8:00 am - 9:15 am
11am Yin Yoga (2Hr) – Nik
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
15
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Ami
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Qi Gong – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Beginner’s Hatha – Emma
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
530pm Intermediate Hatha & Meditation – Octavio (100k)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
16
8am Intermediate Hatha Yoga Fire – Nik
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Tai Chi – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am The Practice – Series 1 (Moon) – Octavio
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
6pm Kirtan – Ellen
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
17
8am The Practice – Series 3 (Fire) (Intermediate) – Octavio (90min)
8:00 am - 9:30 am
930am Qi Gong – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Hatha Yoga Moon – Emma
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
18
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Lala
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Kung Fu – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Restorative Yoga – Emma (90min)
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
4pm Hatha Yoga Moon & Yoga Nidra – Ami (90min)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
530pm Intermediate Hatha & Meditation – Octavio (100k)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
19
8am The Practice – Series 2 (Sun) – Octavio
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Tai Chi – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Beginner’s Hatha – Jason
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Hatha Yoga Moon – Jason
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
20
8am Hatha Yoga & Meditation – Jason
8:00 am - 9:15 am
11am Hatha Yoga Moon – Jason
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Jason
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
21
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Nik
8:00 am - 9:15 am
11am Yin Yoga (2Hr) – Nik
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
22
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Ami
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Qi Gong – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Beginner’s Hatha – Emma
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
530pm Intermediate Hatha & Meditation – Octavio (100k)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
23
8am Intermediate Hatha Yoga Fire – Nik
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Tai Chi – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am The Practice – Series 1 (Moon) – Octavio
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Hatha & Meditation – Jason
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
24
8am The Practice – Series 3 (Fire) (Intermediate) – Octavio (90min)
8:00 am - 9:30 am
930am Qi Gong – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Hatha Yoga Moon – Jason
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
25
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Jason
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Kung Fu – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Restorative Yoga – Emma (90min)
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
4pm Hatha Yoga Moon & Yoga Nidra – Ami (90min)
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
530pm Intermediate Hatha & Meditation – Octavio (100k)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
26
8am The Practice – Series 2 (Sun) – Octavio
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Tai Chi – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Beginner’s Hatha – Jason
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Hatha Yoga Moon – Jason
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
27
8am Hatha Yoga & Meditation – Jason
8:00 am - 9:15 am
11am Hatha Yoga Moon – Jason
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Jason
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
28
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Nik
8:00 am - 9:15 am
11am Yin Yoga (4Hr) – Nik
11:00 am - 3:00 pm
29
8am Hatha Yoga Sun – Ami
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Qi Gong – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Beginner’s Hatha – Emma
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
530pm Intermediate Hatha & Meditation – Octavio (100k)
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
30
8am Intermediate Hatha Yoga Fire – Nik
8:00 am - 9:15 am
930am Tai Chi – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am The Practice – Series 1 (Moon) – Octavio
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Hatha & Meditation – Jason
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
6pm Kirtan – Ellen
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
31
8am The Practice – Series 3 (Fire) (Intermediate) – Octavio (90min)
8:00 am - 9:30 am
930am Qi Gong – Ming
9:30 am - 10:45 am
11am Hatha Yoga Moon – Jason
11:00 am - 12:15 pm
4pm Yin Yoga – Nik
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
1
2
3
4

All classes include Asana, Pranayama & Meditation.

Strictly no late entry.